Ahrensburger Schießsportwoche | ASSW KK liegend | Ahrensburg, Am Hopfenbach 9 |
---|---|---|
2017 | offene Klasse | 14.05.2017 12:34 |
Platz | SNr | Name | Verein | Serien | Total | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (61600403) | Iemma, Julio | SSG VHS Hannover | 99 | 97 | 100 | 99 | 100 | 99 | 594 | |
2 | (51800402) | Busse, Stefan | SV Hamwarde | 100 | 99 | 99 | 98 | 99 | 99 | 594 | |
3 | (131200407) | Lunau, Dirk | SV Steinitz | 98 | 99 | 99 | 98 | 99 | 98 | 591 | |
4 | (51800401) | Busse, Manja | SV Hamwarde | 98 | 98 | 100 | 97 | 97 | 100 | 590 | |
5 | (61600402) | Drews, Bodo | SSG VHS Hannover | 99 | 99 | 98 | 98 | 98 | 98 | 590 | |
6 | (61300410) | Johannsson, Mikael | Jönköping Skyttegille | 99 | 99 | 99 | 98 | 97 | 97 | 589 | |
7 | (61000401) | Viebrantz, Mirco | SV Olympia 72 Börm / Dörpstedt | 96 | 97 | 100 | 98 | 99 | 97 | 587 | |
8 | (61000408) | Jannssen, Johan | Baerum SF | 99 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 97 | 94 | 587 | |
9 | (111600402) | Göranson, Arne | Södermalms&Liljeholmens Skf | 97 | 97 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 98 | 586 | |
10 | (71100409) | Jose, Andreas | SGi-Tegel-Süd e.V. | 98 | 96 | 98 | 99 | 99 | 95 | 585 | |
11 | (81800403) | Wodrich, Günter | SV Hamwarde | 98 | 97 | 96 | 98 | 98 | 97 | 584 | |
12 | (61100401) | Planthaber, Oliver | SV Olympia 72 Börm / Dörpstedt | 96 | 97 | 99 | 97 | 99 | 96 | 584 | |
13 | (131200406) | Mohr, Klaus | Itzstedter SV | 99 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 95 | 96 | 584 | |
14 | (61400408) | Malbrecht, René | SV Hamwarde | 98 | 97 | 98 | 97 | 96 | 97 | 583 | |
15 | (81900402) | Hänke, Maik | SV Rahlstedt | 95 | 97 | 98 | 97 | 97 | 98 | 582 | |
16 | (81900405) | Brakhage, Sascha | SV Büchen | 96 | 97 | 97 | 97 | 98 | 97 | 582 | |
17 | (81800401) | Fehde, Ingo | SV Hamwarde | 98 | 95 | 97 | 97 | 98 | 97 | 582 | |
18 | (81900406) | Hondt, Niels | SV Büchen | 97 | 95 | 99 | 98 | 96 | 96 | 581 | |
19 | (91800403) | Cieplik, Klaus | Harburger Schützengilde | 96 | 97 | 98 | 98 | 97 | 95 | 581 | |
20 | (81900407) | Lierke, Nicki | SV Büchen | 96 | 98 | 92 | 96 | 100 | 98 | 580 | |
21 | (61500409) | Tepp, Birger | SV Hamwarde | 96 | 99 | 96 | 97 | 94 | 98 | 580 | |
22 | (81900404) | Bunk, Norma | SV Rahlstedt | 99 | 96 | 97 | 94 | 97 | 97 | 580 | |
23 | (71300402) | Eschrich, Patrick | SV Hamwarde | 97 | 98 | 95 | 100 | 95 | 95 | 580 | |
24 | (61300408) | Johannsson, Oscar | Jönköping Skyttegille | 94 | 94 | 98 | 97 | 98 | 98 | 579 | |
25 | (122000407) | Bentien, Sven | Ahrensburger Schützengilde | 99 | 98 | 96 | 97 | 92 | 97 | 579 | |
26 | (81900403) | Bunk, Andreas | SV Rahlstedt | 97 | 94 | 98 | 98 | 96 | 96 | 579 | |
27 | (111600403) | Göranson, Sten | Södermalms&Liljeholmens Skf | 96 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 97 | 97 | 578 | |
28 | (81800402) | Sydow, Gregor | SV Hamwarde | 98 | 93 | 97 | 96 | 98 | 96 | 578 | |
29 | (81900408) | Möhrke, Sylke | SV Büchen | 97 | 96 | 96 | 96 | 98 | 94 | 577 | |
30 | (61000404) | Tosterud, Svein Erik | Baerum SF | 96 | 97 | 98 | 94 | 98 | 94 | 577 | |
31 | (61000407) | Løvseth, Jon | Baerum SF | 98 | 92 | 98 | 95 | 98 | 95 | 576 | |
32 | (61000405) | Lømo, Lars | Baerum SF | 98 | 94 | 99 | 95 | 96 | 94 | 576 | |
33 | (131400405) | Meinking, Dirk | SV Ladekop | 99 | 94 | 98 | 97 | 95 | 93 | 576 | |
34 | (91900403) | Tröller, Jens | Ahrensburger Schützengilde | 98 | 98 | 94 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 575 | |
35 | (131200404) | Kuhlmann, Andrea | Segeberger Bürgerschützen | 96 | 95 | 95 | 94 | 97 | 97 | 574 | |
36 | (131200405) | Ziball, Marcus | SV Telgte v. 1922 | 94 | 95 | 97 | 94 | 96 | 97 | 573 | |
37 | (141100402) | Kudlik, Karsten | SV Falke Gresenhorst | 93 | 97 | 96 | 95 | 96 | 96 | 573 | |
38 | (101800402) | Grader, Herbert | SV Hamwarde | 96 | 93 | 97 | 95 | 98 | 94 | 573 | |
39 | (91800409) | Schröder, Marie | Harburger Schützengilde | 94 | 95 | 96 | 96 | 95 | 96 | 572 | |
40 | (91800402) | Mißfeld, Eckard | Harburger Schützengilde | 96 | 94 | 98 | 90 | 97 | 96 | 571 | |
41 | (61000406) | Trulsrud, Knut | Baerum SF | 94 | 95 | 99 | 98 | 91 | 94 | 571 | |
42 | (91900402) | Krefft, Torben | Schützenkorps Winsen/Luhe | 93 | 96 | 97 | 92 | 94 | 96 | 568 | |
43 | (122000406) | Schrader, Torben | Ahrensburger Schützengilde | 94 | 97 | 94 | 95 | 93 | 95 | 568 | |
44 | (61500407) | Sausmikat, Norman | SV Hamwarde | 97 | 90 | 96 | 91 | 95 | 97 | 566 | |
45 | (61000402) | Liland, Sigurd | Baerum SF | 95 | 94 | 94 | 94 | 95 | 94 | 566 | |
46 | (131400404) | Witt, Kirsten | SV Hamwarde | 92 | 93 | 97 | 97 | 93 | 94 | 566 | |
47 | (141000401) | Dose, Tim-Hendrik | Segeberger Bürgerschützen | 91 | 98 | 94 | 95 | 95 | 91 | 564 | |
48 | (131300408) | Lührs, Hans Herbert | SV Ladekop | 96 | 92 | 84 | 98 | 96 | 97 | 563 | |
49 | (131400409) | Greve, Sara | SV Olympia 72 Börm / Dörpstedt | 92 | 93 | 98 | 92 | 89 | 95 | 559 | |
50 | (61000403) | Svensson, Ulf | Baerum SF | 91 | 94 | 90 | 95 | 93 | 94 | 557 | |
51 | (81900401) | Goldner, Hermann | SV Rahlstedt | 91 | 92 | 91 | 94 | 94 | 94 | 556 | |
52 | (141200401) | Goos, Thorsten | Ahrensburger Schützengilde | 96 | 86 | 86 | 91 | 97 | 96 | 552 | |
53 | (141000402) | Lüdemann, Frank | Segeberger Bürgerschützen | 96 | 86 | 95 | 88 | 92 | 90 | 547 |
© Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2011
ASG EDV 2017